Committee of Adjustment Notices

A03/17 - John Evely - 601 Elm Street
A02/17 - Carolyn Chesterfield - 40076 Fingal Line
A01/17 - Cental Investments Limited - 131 South Edgeware Road

B01/17 - NT Systems Corp. - 389 South Edgeware Road

 


A06/16 - Gillian and Robert Soucie - 245 Ross Street
A05/16 - Peter Mulcahy - 9 Sunset Drive
A04/16 - George Qubty & Ashraf El Khodeir - 353 Talbot Street
A03/16 - Robert and Rebecca Scott - 25 Bailey Avenue
A02/16 - Dan Murray and Maureen Priem - 63 Rosebery Place
A01/16 - Marijan Filipovic - 116 - 118 Fairview Avenue

B07/16 - Ken and Tamara Kilmer - 181 Balaclava Street
B06/16 - Turris Holdings Inc. - 140 Burwell Road
B05/16 - Gillian and Robert Soucie - 245 Ross Street
B04/16 - Braam's Woodcraft Inc. - 10 Ontario Road
B03/16 - North Shore Farming Company Limited and 226017 Ontario Limited
B02/16 - North Shore Farming Company Limited and 226017 Ontario Limited
B01/16 - Marijan Filipovic - 116 - 118 Fairview Avenue

 


A02/15 - Kazimierz Bucki - 32 St. George Street
B04/15 - Clarence Alanson Roberts - 18 Isabel Street - 8 Victoria Street
B03/15 - Charles Alfred Locke - 72-74 Kains Street
B02/15 - Larry Clarke - 723 Elm Street
A01/15 - Collier Homes Inc. - 92-94 Erie Street
B01/15 - Francis Lake Properties Inc. - 17-19 Patricia Street

 


 

B10/14 - Kathy and Mark Neal - 757 Elm Street
B09/14 - Susan Ann Andrews - 745 Elm Street
B08/14 - Robert George Hewitt - 735 Elm Street
B07/14 - Velma Gertrude Ross - 729 Elm Street
B06/14 - Donald Larry Clarke - 723 Elm Street
B05/14 - Donna Vera Bushell - 51 & 53 William Street
B04/14 - Christopher and Debra Bauer - 56 Princess Avenue
A04/14 - Sarabjit Mehat - 245 South Edgeware Road
A03/14 - Jon Christopher Monkman - 105 Metcalfe Street
A02/14 - Shawside Development Limited - 67 Shaw Valley Drive 
A01/14 - Kathryn Bostwick - 166 Fifth Avenue 
B03/14 - Kathryn Bostwick - 164 Fifth Avenue 
B01/14 - Thames Valley District School Board - 43 Myrtle Street 
 

 


B06/13 - Carol Jean Britton - 1 Britton Drive
B05/13 - Brewer's Retail Inc. - 1014 and 1014 1/2 Talbot Street
B04/13 - Brewer's Retail Inc. - 1014 and 1014 1/2 Talbot Street
A09/13 - Brewer's Retail Inc. - 1014 and 1014 1/2 Talbot Street
A08/13 - Harley and Sharon Underhill - 21 Osprey Lane
B03/13 - New Wave Home - Donker Drive Rear
A07/13 - Victor and Nicole Sabourin - 12 Osprey Lane
A06/13 - Canadian Albanian Society of London and St. Thomas - 74 Highbury Avenue
A05/13 - 2339011 Ontario Inc. - 292 Wellington Street
A04/13 - Myles Gibson - 81 Mandeville Road
A03/13 - Victor Eskildsen - 25 Ambleside Drive
A02/13 - Harry Clarence Always - 54-64 Redan Street
A01/13 - St. Thomas Psychiatric Hospital o/a Early Learning Centre - 575 Burwell Road
B02/13 - London District Catholic School Board - 84 Park Avenue
B01/13 - Kryptos International - 995 Talbot Street

 


A01/12 - Peggy Cummings and Deborah Starchuk - 24 Parish Street 
A02/12 - Doug Tarry Homes - 12 Osprey Lane
A03/12 - YMCA of London - 20 High Street 
A04/12 - Elgin Theatre Guild - 40 Princess Avenue
A05/12 - Early Learning Centre - 575 Burwell Road
A06/12 - Clarice Vandierendonck - 95 Manitoba Street
B03/12 - Novi Construction - 31 Princess Avenue
A07/12 - Stephen Marshall - 45 Forest Avenue
A08/12 - David and Lestari Rupert - 37 Dyer Street
A09/12 - 2177350 Ontario Inc. - 71 Centennial Avenue
B04/12 - Richardson's Boys and Young Mens Clothing Ltd. - 679-691 Talbot Street
B05/12 - Harry Clarence Alway - 54-64 Redan Street